Agenda

June 2024

Thursday 20 June 18:00Sunday 23 June 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 35 Blok 4

Friday 21 June 09:00Sunday 23 June 17:00

Omega Levensschool - De Opening

Monday 24 June

Leef Bewust Nederland - One Day Retreat: Uplifted

Wednesday 26 June

Mind the Body eendaagse
Tibor.nl - MAN 1.0 Programma

Thursday 27 June 18:00Sunday 30 June 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Zomerworkshop

Friday 28 June

Tata Steel eendaagse

Saturday 29 June

CLUB49 - Mastermind, Meet-Up & Monnik Modus

July 2024

Monday 1 July 15:00Wednesday 3 July 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Wednesday 3 July 09:00Friday 5 July 17:00

Tim van Orsouw - Coaching Retraite

Wednesday 3 July

Tibor.nl - MAN 1.0 Programma

Saturday 6 July 13:45Monday 8 July 17:00

Stefan Frädrich - Reality Upgrade Retreat

Wednesday 10 July

Tibor.nl - MAN 1.0 Programma

Friday 12 July 09:00Sunday 14 July 17:00

Healing Festival

Monday 15 July 15:00Saturday 20 July 13:00

Rupda.com - Deepdive Retreat

Wednesday 17 July

Tibor.nl - MAN 1.0 Programma

Sunday 21 July 09:00Sunday 28 July 17:00

Anouk Bindels - Heart & Brain HealCamp

Monday 22 July 15:00Wednesday 24 July 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Monday 29 July 15:00Sunday 4 August 09:45

Beckley Retreats - Signature Program

Wednesday 31 July 15:00Sunday 4 August 18:00

Art of Living - Art of Silence Retreat

August 2024

Monday 5 August 15:00Sunday 11 August 09:45

Beckley Retreats - Signature Program

Thursday 8 August

Zuiver Licht

Tuesday 13 August 18:00Sunday 18 August 14:00

The Gaia Method - Embody Yourself

Thursday 15 August 15:00Saturday 17 August 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Friday 16 August 13:45Sunday 18 August 17:00

Stefan Frädrich - Reality Upgrade Retreat

Saturday 24 August

Werkatleet - XXL dagretreat

Wednesday 28 August

She Flore eendaagse

Thursday 29 August 09:00Wednesday 4 September 17:00

Connecting2Life - Embodying & Teaching NVC

Thursday 29 August 18:00Sunday 1 September 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 33 Blok 4

September 2024

Monday 2 September 15:00Wednesday 4 September 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Friday 6 September 13:45Sunday 8 September 17:00

Stefan Frädrich - Reality Upgrade Retreat

Monday 9 September 09:00Tuesday 10 September 17:00

Balance Business Club Event

Monday 9 September 09:00Tuesday 10 September 17:00

Omega Levensschool - ILP

Thursday 12 September 09:00Tuesday 17 September 14:00

Wild Tantra - Kundalini Awakening

Thursday 12 September 18:00Sunday 15 September 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 34 Blok 4

Monday 16 September 15:00Wednesday 18 September 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Thursday 19 September 18:00Sunday 22 September 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 35 Blok 5

Friday 20 September 09:00Sunday 22 September 18:00

Omega Levensschool - Fundament blok 1

Wednesday 25 September 17:00Sunday 29 September 17:00

Anouk Bindels - Truffle Medicine Retreat

Friday 27 September 09:00Sunday 29 September 18:00

Omega Levensschool - De Opening

Monday 30 September 15:00Wednesday 2 October 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

October 2024

Thursday 3 October 09:00Sunday 6 October 17:00

Charlotte Labee - Brain Balance Retreat

Thursday 3 October 18:00Sunday 6 October 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 33 Blok 5

Sunday 6 October

Omega Levensschool - Terugkomdag Fundament

Monday 7 October 09:00Sunday 13 October 17:00

Stefan Frädrich - Psychedelic Coach Course

Friday 11 October 09:00Sunday 13 October 17:00

Omega Levensschool - De Ontketening

Thursday 17 October 09:00Thursday 24 October 17:00

Gaia Method - Advanced Practitioner Training

Thursday 17 October 15:00Saturday 19 October 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Friday 18 October 09:00Sunday 20 October 18:00

Omega Levensschool - Fundament blok 2

Sunday 20 October 17:00Friday 25 October 10:45

Schreuder Natuurgeneeswijzen - Intermittent Living Retreat

Wednesday 23 October 15:00Sunday 27 October 18:00

Art of Living - Art of Silence Retreat

Thursday 24 October 18:00Sunday 27 October 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 35 Blok 6

Sunday 27 October 09:00Monday 4 November 10:00

Bela Dubbelman - Primal Deconditioning Intensive Facilitaitor Training

Monday 28 October 15:00Sunday 3 November 09:45

Beckley Retreats - Signature Program

Monday 28 October 15:00Wednesday 30 October 14:00

Essence Institute - 3-day retreat

Thursday 31 October 18:00Sunday 3 November 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Groep 34 Blok 4

November 2024

Monday 4 November 15:00Sunday 10 November 09:45

Beckley Retreats - Signature Program

Thursday 7 November 09:00Sunday 10 November 17:00

Werkatleet - Retreat

Thursday 7 November 18:00Sunday 10 November 14:00

Rebalancing Centrum - Herfstworkshop

Sunday 10 November 15:00Sunday 17 November 17:00

Anouk Bindels - International Brain & Heart Camp